UPI FUTIS 2 DIVISIOONA
Nro Päivä Aika Kenttä Lohko Koti - Vieras Tulos
1 14. touko 19:00 RAJ1 A A-Insinöörit - FC Nebula 2 5
4 14. touko 19:00 RAJ2 A Digia - FC Telia 1 3
2 14. touko 19:45 RAJ1 A Alma Media - Sievo 1 3
5 14. touko 19:45 RAJ2 A EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) - Eniram FC 6 1
3 14. touko 20:30 RAJ1 A Capacent - TVR 0 3
6 28. touko 19:00 RAJ2 A Sievo - A-Insinöörit 3 0
10 28. touko 19:45 RAJ1 A EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) - Digia 3 2
7 28. touko 19:45 RAJ2 A TVR - FC Nebula 0 0
8 28. touko 20:30 RAJ2 A FC Telia - Alma Media 2 8
14 7. kesä 19:30 PUO2 A Alma Media - EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) 5 3
11 7. kesä 19:30 PUO1 A A-Insinöörit - TVR 1 10
12 7. kesä 20:15 PUO1 A Sievo - FC Telia 0 0
15 7. kesä 20:15 PUO2 A Capacent - Digia 1 7
13 7. kesä 21:00 PUO1 A FC Nebula - Eniram FC 2 4
19 11. kesä 19:00 RAJ2 A Digia - FC Nebula 4 1
16 11. kesä 19:00 RAJ1 A FC Telia - A-Insinöörit 1 2
17 11. kesä 19:45 RAJ1 A Eniram FC - TVR 0 0
20 11. kesä 19:45 RAJ2 A Capacent - Alma Media 4 3
18 11. kesä 20:30 RAJ1 A EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) - Sievo 2 4
24 18. kesä 19:00 RAJ1 A Sievo - Capacent 1 2
23 18. kesä 19:00 RAJ2 A TVR - Digia 1 1
25 18. kesä 19:45 RAJ1 A FC Nebula - Alma Media 0 4
21 18. kesä 19:45 RAJ2 A A-Insinöörit - Eniram FC 1 1
22 18. kesä 20:30 RAJ2 A FC Telia - EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) 1 1
26 28. kesä 19:30 PUO1 A EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) - A-Insinöörit 5 2
29 28. kesä 19:30 PUO2 A Alma Media - TVR 2 4
30 28. kesä 20:15 PUO2 A FC Nebula - Sievo 1 0
27 28. kesä 20:15 PUO1 A Digia - Eniram FC 4 1
28 28. kesä 21:00 PUO1 A Capacent - FC Telia 0 0
34 6. elo 19:00 RAJ2 A FC Telia - FC Nebula 0 1
31 6. elo 19:00 RAJ1 A A-Insinöörit - Digia 0 0
32 6. elo 19:45 RAJ1 A EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) - Capacent 3 3
35 6. elo 19:45 RAJ2 A TVR - Sievo 0 3
33 6. elo 20:30 RAJ1 A Eniram FC - Alma Media 3 3
36 13. elo 19:00 RAJ2 A Capacent - A-Insinöörit 3 1
39 13. elo 19:00 RAJ1 A Sievo - Eniram FC 3 0
40 13. elo 19:45 RAJ1 A TVR - FC Telia 1 2
37 13. elo 19:45 RAJ2 A Alma Media - Digia 4 2
38 13. elo 20:30 RAJ2 A FC Nebula - EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) 2 6
9 20. elo 20:30 RAJ1 A Eniram FC - Capacent 1 10
41 27. elo 19:00 RAJ1 A A-Insinöörit - Alma Media 3 3
44 27. elo 19:00 RAJ2 A EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) - TVR 2 1
43 27. elo 19:45 RAJ1 A Digia - Sievo 2 3
45 27. elo 19:45 RAJ2 A Eniram FC - FC Telia 2 3
42 27. elo 20:30 RAJ1 A Capacent - FC Nebula 0 1
Lohko A O V T H TM PM +/- V5O P
Sievo 9 6 1 2 20 8 12 VVTVHHVVV 19
EIPE (E.AHLSTRÖM OY) 9 5 2 2 31 21 10 VVHHTVTVV 17
Capacent 9 4 2 3 23 20 3 HHVVTVVHT 14
Alma Media 9 4 2 3 33 24 9 HVVHHVTVT 14
FC Nebula 9 4 1 4 13 20 -7 VTHHHVVHV 13
TVR 9 3 3 3 20 11 9 VTVTTVHHH 12
FC Telia 9 3 3 3 12 16 -4 VHTHTHVVT 12
Digia 9 3 2 4 23 17 6 HHVVTVTHH 11
Eniram FC 9 1 3 5 13 32 -19 HVTTHTHHH 6
A-Insinöörit 9 1 3 5 12 31 -19 HHHVTHTHT 6